Laura Akahori
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1598777120
Laura Akahori NP
Nurse Practitioner
She is located at 2415 West Vine Street Suite 100 in Lodi, CA 95242. Can help patients with the following: Fever, General Care, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1598777120. Appointment can be made via the phone number (209) 333-3135. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Laura Akahori, being an nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Laura Akahori.
- Common Cold
- Fever
- General Care
- Headache
- Influenza
- Migraine
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Prescription Refill
Looking for more Nurse Practitioners?
- Gender: Female
- Address: 9900 Bren Road East Minnetonka, 55343, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1501 Northeast Medical Center Drive Bend, 97701, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 2C 2848 South Delsea Drive Vineland, 8360, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 200 4715 South Florida Avenue Lakeland, 33813, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: 500 Spencer West Kimball Tower Building Kmbl Provo, 84602, UT
- Gender: Female
- Address: 545 West Granada Boulevard Ormond Beach, 32174, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: 9808 West Cedar Avenue Lakewood, 80226, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 375 300 West Clarendon Avenue Phoenix, 85013, AZ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 89 Mears Drive Woodbury, 37190, TN
- Gender: Female
- Address: 505 Parnassus Avenue San Francisco, 94143, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Laura Akahori have affiliation with practices?
Laura Akahori is affiliated with Lodi Memorial Pediatric Clinic.
Does Laura Akahori accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Laura Akahori accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Laura Akahori?
Laura Akahori's office is located at 2415 West Vine Street Suite 100 in Lodi, CA 95242.
What conditions does Laura Akahori treat?
Laura Akahori provides treatment for Fever, General Care, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.